Coffee Table
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allColor
Kalvin - Modern Beige Fiberform Nesting Coffee Table Set
Vig FurnitureThe Kalvin coffee table brings Modern style to the home, finished in beige. It comes as a set of 2 nesting coffee tables. It arrives fully assembled.
Gabbro - Glam White Marble + Gold Nesting Coffee Table Set
Vig FurnitureThe Gabbro coffee table brings Glam style to the home, finished in white. It features freeform genuine marble top. It comes as a nesting table set ...
View full detailsDenny - Modern Beige Fiberform Large Oval Coffee Table
Vig FurnitureThe Denny coffee table brings Modern style to the home, finished in beige. It arrives fully assembled.
Denny - Modern Beige Fiberform Oval Coffee Table
Vig FurnitureThe Denny coffee table brings Modern style to the home, finished in beige. It arrives fully assembled.
Connie - Modern White Oak Oval Coffee Table
Vig FurnitureIn a dance of form and function, the Connie Modern White Oak Oval Coffee Table exudes an elegant simplicity that is anything but ordinary. Its smoo...
View full detailsCoates - Modern Beige Fiberform Coffee Table
Vig FurnitureThe Coates coffee table brings Modern style to the home, finished in beige. Assembly is required.
Albrite - Modern Natural Ash Coffee Table
Vig FurnitureThe Albrite coffee table brings Modern style to the home, finished in oak. It features color: natural oak veneer. It arrives fully assembled.
Albrite - Modern Walnut Coffee Table
Vig FurnitureThe Albrite coffee table brings Modern style to the home, finished in walnut. It features color: walnut veneer. It arrives fully assembled.
Modrest Upton Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe stacked architectural base of the Upton Coffee Table is eye-catching and modern. Stainless steel bars alternate and expand outward to create a ...
View full detailsNova Domus Roma Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Roma collection features a stylish, uniform faux travertine stone finish, creating a sophisticated aesthetic for its pieces. The rectangular co...
View full detailsNova Domus Oshana Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureUpdate your living room with the Oshana Coffee Table! This contemporary piece sports an abstract and rounded design that offers originality and sty...
View full detailsNova Domus Osaka Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureUpdate your living room with the Nova Domus Osaka Coffee Table! This modern piece sports an abstract and rounded design that offers originality and...
View full detailsNova Domus Essex Contemporary Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThis contemporary round coffee table is made out of three different materials. It features a conical concrete pedestal, clear, tempered glass top, ...
View full detailsModrest Zachary Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Zachary Table is an engaging piece of furniture in a beautiful grey metal that contrasts perfectly against the antique copper base. This clean ...
View full detailsModrest Weller Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThis lovely glass coffee table is the perfect centerpiece for your modern living room. The tempered and polished glass of the Weller Coffee Table i...
View full detailsModrest Washington Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureBring something new and exciting to your living room with the Washington Coffee Table! This modern rectangular table is topped with chipboard venee...
View full detailsModrest Walker Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureBringing in a trendy design style in your living space is the Modrest Walker Modern Concrete & Metal Coffee Table. It features a sturdy black b...
View full detailsModrest Viviana Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Viviana Coffee Table has a qunique rounded triangular shape, that is enhanced by the dark metal supports that hold up the super thick 10mm clea...
View full detailsModrest Velma Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureRound Coffee Table Natural Marble Top & Base Marble Color: Travertine Natural Grain With Variation Weight Capacity: 75 Lbs. Assembly Required
Modrest Valley Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Modrest Valley Modern Walnut + Titanium Coffee Table seamlessly blends sophistication and contemporary style. Its square design, adorned with a...
View full detailsModrest Valiant Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Modrest Valiant Modern Glass & Stainless Steel Coffee Table sets a style of its own featuring a rectangular clear tempered glass top and a ...
View full detailsModrest Summit Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Modrest Summit Modern Ash Coffee Table Set brings contemporary elegance to your living space. Crafted with ash veneer, this set features a free...
View full detailsModrest Strauss Contemporary Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureThe Strauss is a sleek and simple round coffee table with a smooth brown ash veneer with a glossy finish supported by three large round legs. Its l...
View full detailsModrest Stephen Modern Coffee Table
VIG FurnitureMinimalistic and Modern Stephen Coffee Table has a durable Stainless Steel Base and Glass Top. With open, see thru design it will look very elegant...
View full details